Last refreshed 7 days ago
Total Badges6211,486 XP
Normal6198.4% of total
Foil11.6% of total
Special1321.0% of total
98.4%Normal
Normal
6198.4%
Foil
11.6%
Special
1321.0%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 251501 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2400 XPNormal

Lv 10210 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Black Spirit: Tier 1
291.3K15.3KDec 2017
Red, Gray, Silver, Black, White, Melanzane
Creature · Glowing Eyes · black spirit

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 2380200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
2–32 of 62






































