Total Badges5711,754 XP
Normal5596.5% of total
Foil23.5% of total
Special1526.3% of total
96.5%Normal
Normal
5596.5%
Foil
23.5%
Special
1526.3%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 133363 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 6600 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 10075 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 2150 XPNormal
Auction Participant
527.2K47.2KDec 2014
Red, Green, Light Green, Tan, Amber, Cyan
Event Badge · Gem · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Lv 4400 XPSale

Lv 31100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal
The Goose
21.7K422Feb 2014
Pale Yellow, Bronze, Yellow, White, Brown, White Smoke
Square · Bird · Duck · Goose · Burst

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Boot Camp Graduate
220.3K21.8KFeb 2014
Red, Gray, Silver, Crimson, Dark Red
Shield · Fist · Crossed Swords · Thunderbolt Zeus · Zeus · Thunderbolt

Lv 1100 XPFoil
Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPSale

Lv 2150 XPNormal
Steam Hardware Beta Candidate
421.8K58.9KSep 2013
Pink, White
Steam · Logo · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal
2–32 of 57





































