19

19

Level

51 XP to next

Rank icon#1,078,656
149 XP200 XP

285

Games

215 to next badge

Rank icon#330,363
Current500 games

15

Years

340 days to next badge

2011
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Team Fortress 22,757 hrsTeam Fortress 2

Team Fortress 2

2,757 hrs

FINAL FANTASY XIV Online2,038 hrsFINAL FANTASY XIV Online

FINAL FANTASY XIV Online

2,038 hrs

Shadowverse1,649 hrsShadowverse

Shadowverse

1,649 hrs

Warframe1,034 hrsWarframe

Warframe

1,034 hrs

Terraria630 hrsTerraria

Terraria

630 hrs

tModLoader510 hrstModLoader

tModLoader

510 hrs

Fallout: New Vegas347 hrsFallout: New Vegas

Fallout: New Vegas

347 hrs

Shadowverse: Worlds Beyond346 hrsShadowverse: Worlds Beyond

Shadowverse: Worlds Beyond

346 hrs

Dragon Nest317 hrsDragon Nest

Dragon Nest

317 hrs

Dungeon Fighter Online304 hrsDungeon Fighter Online

Dungeon Fighter Online

304 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
48.5K6.6K
77.8K6.7K
96.6K1.7K
236.9K2.4K
606.5K45.8K

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 17

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Region
State
City
Most Awards Received
Unranked
Most Awards Received
0
Most Awards Received
—
Most Awards Received
—
Most Awards Received
—
Most Awards Received
—
Value0
Most Awards ReceivedCountry
—
Most Awards ReceivedRegion
—
Most Awards ReceivedState
—
Most Awards ReceivedCity
—
Most Steam Points Received
Unranked
Most Steam Points Received
0
Most Steam Points Received
—
Most Steam Points Received
—
Most Steam Points Received
—
Most Steam Points Received
—
Value0
Most Steam Points ReceivedCountry
—
Most Steam Points ReceivedRegion
—
Most Steam Points ReceivedState
—
Most Steam Points ReceivedCity
—
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCountry
—
Most BansRegion
—
Most BansState
—
Most BansCity
—
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Value0
Most Foil BadgesCountry
—
Most Foil BadgesRegion
—
Most Foil BadgesState
—
Most Foil BadgesCity
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCountry
—
Most VAC BansRegion
—
Most VAC BansState
—
Most VAC BansCity
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
Most Game BansRegion
—
Most Game BansState
—
Most Game BansCity
—
SteamSets Rank
Unranked
SteamSets Rank
0
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
Value0
SteamSets RankCountry
—
SteamSets RankRegion
—
SteamSets RankState
—
SteamSets RankCity
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy