Most Played
Top games by playtimeTeam Fortress 22,757 hrs

Team Fortress 2
2,757 hrs
FINAL FANTASY XIV Online2,038 hrs

FINAL FANTASY XIV Online
2,038 hrs
Shadowverse1,649 hrs

Shadowverse
1,649 hrs
Warframe1,034 hrs

Warframe
1,034 hrs
Terraria630 hrs

Terraria
630 hrs
tModLoader510 hrs

tModLoader
510 hrs
Fallout: New Vegas347 hrs

Fallout: New Vegas
347 hrs
Shadowverse: Worlds Beyond346 hrs

Shadowverse: Worlds Beyond
346 hrs
Dragon Nest317 hrs

Dragon Nest
317 hrs
Dungeon Fighter Online304 hrs

Dungeon Fighter Online
304 hrs
