Total Badges6731,052 XP
Normal6495.5% of total
Foil34.5% of total
Special2537.3% of total
95.5%Normal
Normal
6495.5%
Foil
34.5%
Special
2537.3%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 404,000 XPEvent
Winter Collection - 2025 40
939.9K93.0KMay 2026
Pale Yellow, Yellow, Light Cyan, Cyan, Wine, Goldenrod
House · Light Bulb · Circular Badge · Winter

Lv 235482 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPEvent
Winter Sale 2023 - Level 1
656.1K53.4KDec 2023
Light Sky Blue, Blue, Purple, Lavender Purple, Green Blue
Pixel Art · Badge · Lamp

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 660 XPNormal

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal
Spring Cleaning Event 2020
1.9M150.4KMay 2020
Green, Moss Green
Event Badge · Face · Technology · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 2500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Ancient Pseudoscience Station
252.5K36.4KJul 2019
Gray, Indigo, Black, Purple, Melanzane
Ancient Artifact · Ancient · Stone Building · Stone Tablet

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 16116,100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Cockatiel
734.0K41.9KJun 2019
Orange, Deep Sky Blue, Blue
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1200 XPNormal
Lunar New Year 2019
3.8M200.0KFeb 2019
Red, Yellow, Gold
Event Badge · Chinese · Lantern · Paper Lantern · Unobtainable · Limited Event
2–32 of 67





































