Last refreshed 29 days ago
Total Badges10242,714 XP
Normal9290.2% of total
Foil109.8% of total
Special3433.3% of total
90.2%Normal
Normal
9290.2%
Foil
109.8%
Special
3433.3%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 449699 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 375 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2021
1.3M148.1KNov 2021
Orange Red, Green, Light Green, Orange, Cyan, Teal
Event Badge · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 40 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2021 - Classic Edition
1.3M148.0KNov 2021
Pink, Amber, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal
The Trailblazing Explorer
708.9K66.8KJun 2021
Orange Red, Orange
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 14140 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2020
1.5M218.7KNov 2020
Yellow, Gold, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 3500 XPNormal
Spring Cleaning Event 2020
1.9M157.0KMay 2020
Green, Moss Green
Event Badge · Face · Technology · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1200 XPNormal
Steamville 2019 Badge
463.0K85.0KJan 2020
Tan, Rainbow
Steam · Event Badge · Key · Christmas · Logo · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2019
1.1M169.8KNov 2019
Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 3500 XPNormal
Spring Cleaning Event 2019
766.9K46.8KMay 2019
Yellow, Gold
Steam · Cleaner · Clean · Spray Bottle · Logo

Lv 14250 XPNormal
Winter 2018 Knick-Knack Collector
1.4M130.4KJan 2019
Brown
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event · Plaque

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2018
1.4M193.9KNov 2018
Orange Red, Orange, Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 2150 XPNormal
Auction Participant
527.2K47.2KDec 2014
Red, Green, Light Green, Tan, Amber, Cyan
Event Badge · Gem · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 51100 XPNormal
Lv 5500 XPSale

Lv 505,000 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Dark Artist
32.0K11.1KJan 2014
Red, Gray, Green, Moss Green, Black, Dark Red, White, Onyx, Pastel Scarlet
Monster · Helmet · Orc · Tongue · Angry
Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2150 XPNormal
Steam Hardware Beta Candidate
421.8K58.9KSep 2013
Pink, White
Steam · Logo · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
2–32 of 102


















