Most Played
Top games by playtimeKilling Floor2,347 hrs

Killing Floor
2,347 hrs
Killing Floor 22,026 hrs

Killing Floor 2
2,026 hrs
Alien Swarm: Reactive Drop1,756 hrs

Alien Swarm: Reactive Drop
1,756 hrs
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair1,505 hrs

EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair
1,505 hrs
Team Fortress 21,163 hrs

Team Fortress 2
1,163 hrs
HELLDIVERS™933 hrs

HELLDIVERS™
933 hrs
HELLDIVERS™ 2894 hrs

HELLDIVERS™ 2
894 hrs
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5745 hrs

EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5
745 hrs
Counter-Strike 2740 hrs

Counter-Strike 2
740 hrs
Left 4 Dead 2584 hrs

Left 4 Dead 2
584 hrs
