27

27

Level

12 XP to next

Rank icon#779,916
288 XP300 XP

134

Games

116 to next badge

Rank icon#680,520
Current250 games

16

Years

344 days to next badge

2010
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Killing Floor2,347 hrsKilling Floor

Killing Floor

2,347 hrs

Killing Floor 22,026 hrsKilling Floor 2

Killing Floor 2

2,026 hrs

Alien Swarm: Reactive Drop1,756 hrsAlien Swarm: Reactive Drop

Alien Swarm: Reactive Drop

1,756 hrs

EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair1,505 hrsEARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1  The Shadow of New Despair

EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair

1,505 hrs

Team Fortress 21,163 hrsTeam Fortress 2

Team Fortress 2

1,163 hrs

HELLDIVERS™933 hrsHELLDIVERS™

HELLDIVERS™

933 hrs

HELLDIVERS™ 2894 hrsHELLDIVERS™ 2

HELLDIVERS™ 2

894 hrs

EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5745 hrsEARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5

EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5

745 hrs

Counter-Strike 2740 hrsCounter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

740 hrs

Left 4 Dead 2584 hrsLeft 4 Dead 2

Left 4 Dead 2

584 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
6.3K230
199.7K4.1K
388.5K36.1K
421.8K54.1K
461.0K25.8K

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 23

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Region
Most Steam Points Given
Unranked
Most Steam Points Given
0
Most Steam Points Given
—
Most Steam Points Given
—
Value0
Most Steam Points GivenCountry
—
Most Steam Points GivenRegion
—
Most Awards Given
Unranked
Most Awards Given
0
Most Awards Given
—
Most Awards Given
—
Value0
Most Awards GivenCountry
—
Most Awards GivenRegion
—
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCountry
—
Most BansRegion
—
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Value0
Most Foil BadgesCountry
—
Most Foil BadgesRegion
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCountry
—
Most VAC BansRegion
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
Most Game BansRegion
—
SteamSets Rank
Unranked
SteamSets Rank
0
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
Value0
SteamSets RankCountry
—
SteamSets RankRegion
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy