23

23

Level

22 XP to next

Rank icon#896,419
278 XP300 XP

680

Games

320 to next badge

Rank icon#120,173
Current1,000 games

16

Years

317 days to next badge

2010
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Increlution3,288 hrsIncrelution

Increlution

3,288 hrs

Idle Champions of the Forgotten Realms2,694 hrsIdle Champions of the Forgotten Realms

Idle Champions of the Forgotten Realms

2,694 hrs

Your Chronicle1,103 hrsYour Chronicle

Your Chronicle

1,103 hrs

Bitburner1,065 hrsBitburner

Bitburner

1,065 hrs

Realm Grinder989 hrsRealm Grinder

Realm Grinder

989 hrs

Bongo Cat885 hrsBongo Cat

Bongo Cat

885 hrs

Antimatter Dimensions882 hrsAntimatter Dimensions

Antimatter Dimensions

882 hrs

Terraria872 hrsTerraria

Terraria

872 hrs

RimWorld670 hrsRimWorld

RimWorld

670 hrs

Clicker Heroes413 hrsClicker Heroes

Clicker Heroes

413 hrs

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 14

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Region
State
City
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCountry
—
Most BansRegion
—
Most BansState
—
Most BansCity
—
Most Foil Badges
Unranked
Most Foil Badges
0
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Most Foil Badges
—
Value0
Most Foil BadgesCountry
—
Most Foil BadgesRegion
—
Most Foil BadgesState
—
Most Foil BadgesCity
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCountry
—
Most VAC BansRegion
—
Most VAC BansState
—
Most VAC BansCity
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
Most Game BansRegion
—
Most Game BansState
—
Most Game BansCity
—
SteamSets Rank
Unranked
SteamSets Rank
0
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
Value0
SteamSets RankCountry
—
SteamSets RankRegion
—
SteamSets RankState
—
SteamSets RankCity
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy