Most Played
Top games by playtimeIncrelution3,288 hrs

Increlution
3,288 hrs
Idle Champions of the Forgotten Realms2,694 hrs

Idle Champions of the Forgotten Realms
2,694 hrs
Your Chronicle1,103 hrs

Your Chronicle
1,103 hrs
Bitburner1,065 hrs

Bitburner
1,065 hrs
Realm Grinder989 hrs

Realm Grinder
989 hrs
Bongo Cat885 hrs

Bongo Cat
885 hrs
Antimatter Dimensions882 hrs

Antimatter Dimensions
882 hrs
Terraria872 hrs

Terraria
872 hrs
RimWorld670 hrs

RimWorld
670 hrs
Clicker Heroes413 hrs

Clicker Heroes
413 hrs
