Total Badges15045,670 XP
Normal8858.7% of total
Foil6241.3% of total
Special3020.0% of total

Type breakdown

Normal, foil and special badge split
58.7%Normal
Normal
8858.7%
Foil
6241.3%
Special
3020.0%

Level distribution

Top 10 badge levels by completion count

Scarcity

Badges grouped by owner count
Game Mechanic
Lv 340590 XPNormal

Game Mechanic

3.5M0Jul 2026
Cyan, Teal
Game Collector
Steam Replay 2022
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Replay 2022

79.0M2.5MJan 2023
Magenta, Hot Pink, White, Blue, Purple
Steam · Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
Lv 10250 XPNormal

Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge

4.5M289.3KJun 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Spring Cleaning Event 2020
Lv 3500 XPNormal

Spring Cleaning Event 2020

1.9M157.0KMay 2020
Green, Moss Green
Event Badge · Face · Technology · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Corgi
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Corgi

5.5M447.0KJun 2019
Orange, Amber
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Spring Cleaning Event 2019
Lv 2200 XPNormal

Spring Cleaning Event 2019

1.3M56.5KMay 2019
Gray, Silver, Light Cyan, Cyan
Steam · Event Badge · Cleaner · Clean · Spray Bottle · Logo · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Lunar New Year 2019
Lv 2400 XPNormal

Lunar New Year 2019

1.2M63.0KFeb 2019
Yellow, Black, Gold
Event Badge · Chinese · Flame · Sparkler · Spark · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2018
Lv 4100 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2018

1.4M193.9KNov 2018
Orange Red, Orange, Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Limited Event
Salien Rank 6
Lv 20150 XPNormal

Salien Rank 6

61.5K0Jul 2018
Bronze, Brown
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2017
Lv 4100 XPNormal

Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2017

1.3M189.2KNov 2017
Gray, Yellow, Magenta, Gold, Blue Violet, Deep Pink, White, Purple
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Blazing Star
Lv 5500 XPNormal

Blazing Star

69.4K11.7KAug 2017
Red, Orange Red, Pale Yellow, Orange, Yellow, Black, Dark Red
Star · Circle · Fire
I’m not going home…
Lv 1100 XPFoil

I’m not going home…

13.3K2.9KAug 2017
Gray, Silver, Black
Shield · Bird · Metallic · Outline Glow
Master Thief’s Fortune
Lv 1100 XPFoil

Master Thief’s Fortune

2.9K772Aug 2017
Red, Gray, Silver, Blue
Shield · Sword · Gear
Lost but not forgotten
Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lost but not forgotten

7.0K1.7KAug 2017
Gray, Silver, Black, White, Platinum, Onyx, White Smoke
Hat · Metallic · Letter D · Cap · Shiny
Mental
Lv 1100 XPFoil
4.4K1.3KAug 2017
Black, Blue Violet, White, Blue, Purple
Outline · Star · Trophy · Face · Bomb
Celestial Gardener
Lv 1100 XPFoil

Celestial Gardener

639198Aug 2017
Red, Black, White
Blood · Glowing · Gothic · Action Pose · Character With Scythe · Dark Theme
Apocalypse Weekend
Lv 1100 XPFoil

Apocalypse Weekend

6.8K1.7KAug 2017
Orange, Yellow, Black
Explosion · Warning Sign
Most Wanted
Lv 1100 XPFoil

Most Wanted

40.7K8.4KAug 2017
Light Cyan, Cyan
2 · Number · Game Logo
Charlotte
Lv 1100 XPFoil
2.6K797Aug 2017
Red, Pale Yellow, Yellow, Crimson, Tan, Pink, Gold, Brown
Food

2–32 of 150

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy