Total Badges15045,670 XP
Normal8858.7% of total
Foil6241.3% of total
Special3020.0% of total
58.7%Normal
Normal
8858.7%
Foil
6241.3%
Special
3020.0%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 340590 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 10250 XPNormal
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
4.5M289.3KJun 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 3500 XPNormal
Spring Cleaning Event 2020
1.9M157.0KMay 2020
Green, Moss Green
Event Badge · Face · Technology · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Steam Grand Prix 2019 – Team Corgi
5.5M447.0KJun 2019
Orange, Amber
Event Badge · Grand Prix · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2400 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2018
1.4M193.9KNov 2018
Orange Red, Orange, Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Limited Event

Lv 20150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2017
1.3M189.2KNov 2017
Gray, Yellow, Magenta, Gold, Blue Violet, Deep Pink, White, Purple
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Blazing Star
69.4K11.7KAug 2017
Red, Orange Red, Pale Yellow, Orange, Yellow, Black, Dark Red
Star · Circle · Fire

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil
Lost but not forgotten
7.0K1.7KAug 2017
Gray, Silver, Black, White, Platinum, Onyx, White Smoke
Hat · Metallic · Letter D · Cap · Shiny

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil
921396Aug 2017
Black, Blue Violet, Blue, Purple
Outline · Star · Trophy · Face · Person

Lv 1100 XPFoil
1.4K552Aug 2017
Indigo, Blue Violet, Purple
Outline · Star · Trophy · Face · Bomb

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil
Celestial Gardener
639198Aug 2017
Red, Black, White
Blood · Glowing · Gothic · Action Pose · Character With Scythe · Dark Theme

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil
2–32 of 150






































