Total Badges112,645 XP
Normal1090.9% of total
Foil19.1% of total
Special981.8% of total

Type breakdown

Normal, foil and special badge split
90.9%Normal
Normal
1090.9%
Foil
19.1%
Special
981.8%

Level distribution

Top 10 badge levels by completion count

Scarcity

Badges grouped by owner count
Steam Year In Review 2024
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Year In Review 2024

37.3M1.4MDec 2024
Red, Gray, Cyan, Teal, Platinum, Rose Gold
Steam Logo · 2024
Select Collector
Lv 7135 XPNormal

Select Collector

161.3M0Sep 2024
Cyan, Teal
Game Collector
Steam Replay 2022
Lv 150 XPNormal

Steam Replay 2022

79.0M2.4MJun 2023
Magenta, Hot Pink, White, Blue, Purple
Steam · Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Community Leader
Lv 3500 XPNormal

Community Leader

12.2M1.2MJun 2023
Gray, Pale Yellow, Yellow, Black
Circle · Coin
Community Contributor
Lv 770 XPNormal

Community Contributor

3.3M0Jul 2022
Red, Navy, Dark Red, Blue
Steam · Seal
Gem Maker
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Gem Maker

31.9M1.6MJul 2022
Red, Green, Light Green, Tan, Cyan
Event Badge · Gem
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
Lv 10250 XPNormal

Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge

4.5M284.8KJun 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event
Community Patron
Lv 440 XPNormal

Community Patron

8.1M0Jun 2022
Red, Navy, Dark Red, Blue
Steam · Seal
Years of Service
Lv 17850 XPNormal

Years of Service

15.8M81.5KMay 2009
Green, Light Green, Cyan
Anniversary

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy