Last refreshed 22 days ago
Total Badges3713,437 XP
Normal3697.3% of total
Foil12.7% of total
Special1848.6% of total
97.3%Normal
Normal
3697.3%
Foil
12.7%
Special
1848.6%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 148381 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1200 XPNormal
Lunar New Year 2019
3.8M212.4KFeb 2019
Red, Yellow, Gold
Event Badge · Chinese · Lantern · Paper Lantern · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 12230 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 717,100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2016
1.2M133.8KNov 2016
Red, Light Cyan, Cyan, White, Blue
Envelope · Stars · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPSale
Summer Picnic Lvl 3
247.5K16.2KJul 2016
Gray, Pale Yellow, Yellow, Tan, Black, White, Platinum, White Smoke
Food · Ice Cream · Cartoon Character

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
Healthy
192.4K20.1KNov 2015
Red, Tan, Black, Brown, Melanzane, Wine, Pale Brown, Coffee
Human Portrait · Circle Frame · Man's Face

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2100 XPNormal
Steam Summer Adventure 2014 - Pink Team
245.4K2.6KJun 2014
Gray, Pink
Event Badge · Unobtainable · Limited Event · Laurel Wreath

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 151 XPNormal

Lv 18900 XPNormal



















