Most Played
Top games by playtimeSMITE5,324 hrs

SMITE
5,324 hrs
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)1,982 hrs

Tree of Savior (English Ver.)
1,982 hrs
Riders of Icarus1,411 hrs

Riders of Icarus
1,411 hrs
ARK: Survival Evolved1,256 hrs

ARK: Survival Evolved
1,256 hrs
SMITE 21,192 hrs

SMITE 2
1,192 hrs
Throne and Liberty1,136 hrs

Throne and Liberty
1,136 hrs
Paladins497 hrs

Paladins
497 hrs
The Elder Scrolls Online444 hrs

The Elder Scrolls Online
444 hrs
Dota 2327 hrs

Dota 2
327 hrs
TBH: Task Bar Hero223 hrs

TBH: Task Bar Hero
223 hrs
