11

11

Level

128 XP to next

Rank icon#1,810,333
72 XP200 XP

36

Games

14 to next badge

Rank icon#1,549,693
Current50 games

19

Years

356 days to next badge

2007
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
SMITE5,324 hrsSMITE

SMITE

5,324 hrs

Tree of Savior (English Ver.)1,982 hrsTree of Savior (English Ver.)

Tree of Savior (English Ver.)

1,982 hrs

Riders of Icarus1,411 hrsRiders of Icarus

Riders of Icarus

1,411 hrs

ARK: Survival Evolved1,256 hrsARK: Survival Evolved

ARK: Survival Evolved

1,256 hrs

SMITE 21,192 hrsSMITE 2

SMITE 2

1,192 hrs

Throne and Liberty1,136 hrsThrone and Liberty

Throne and Liberty

1,136 hrs

Paladins497 hrsPaladins

Paladins

497 hrs

The Elder Scrolls Online444 hrsThe Elder Scrolls Online

The Elder Scrolls Online

444 hrs

Dota 2327 hrsDota 2

Dota 2

327 hrs

TBH: Task Bar Hero223 hrsTBH: Task Bar Hero

TBH: Task Bar Hero

223 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
11.3M63.0K
78.7M509.9K
79.0M2.2M
100.5M1.4M
5th
No badge

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges
5th
No badge

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 3

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy