Most Played
Top games by playtimePath of Exile7,022 hrs

Path of Exile
7,022 hrs
Hero Siege4,266 hrs

Hero Siege
4,266 hrs
Counter-Strike 21,246 hrs

Counter-Strike 2
1,246 hrs
Last Epoch1,233 hrs

Last Epoch
1,233 hrs
Idle Fishing1,046 hrs

Idle Fishing
1,046 hrs
Clicker Heroes905 hrs

Clicker Heroes
905 hrs
Torchlight: Infinite903 hrs

Torchlight: Infinite
903 hrs
Cycle Idle RPG813 hrs

Cycle Idle RPG
813 hrs
tModLoader730 hrs

tModLoader
730 hrs
Terraria722 hrs

Terraria
722 hrs
