32

32

Level

140 XP to next

Rank icon#0
260 XP400 XP

409

Games

91 to next badge

Rank icon#0
Current500 games

19

Years

257 days to next badge

2007
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Path of Exile7,022 hrsPath of Exile

Path of Exile

7,022 hrs

Hero Siege4,266 hrsHero Siege

Hero Siege

4,266 hrs

Counter-Strike 21,246 hrsCounter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

1,246 hrs

Last Epoch1,233 hrsLast Epoch

Last Epoch

1,233 hrs

Idle Fishing1,046 hrsIdle Fishing

Idle Fishing

1,046 hrs

Clicker Heroes905 hrsClicker Heroes

Clicker Heroes

905 hrs

Torchlight: Infinite903 hrsTorchlight: Infinite

Torchlight: Infinite

903 hrs

Cycle Idle RPG813 hrsCycle Idle RPG

Cycle Idle RPG

813 hrs

tModLoader730 hrstModLoader

tModLoader

730 hrs

Terraria722 hrsTerraria

Terraria

722 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
21.0K1.1K
79.8K9.3K
527.2K46.3K
879.6K37.6K
1.4M126

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 10

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards

Not ranked on any leaderboard yet

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy