182

182

Level

97 XP to next

Rank icon#31,697
1,803 XP1,900 XP

1,469

Games

531 to next badge

Rank icon#43,183
Current2,000 games

20

Years

252 days to next badge

2006
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Shadowverse21,143 hrsShadowverse

Shadowverse

21,143 hrs

VRChat19,041 hrsVRChat

VRChat

19,041 hrs

Shadowverse: Worlds Beyond7,821 hrsShadowverse: Worlds Beyond

Shadowverse: Worlds Beyond

7,821 hrs

ヘブンバーンズレッド2,241 hrsヘブンバーンズレッド

ヘブンバーンズレッド

2,241 hrs

THE IDOLM@STER STARLIT SEASON 1,283 hrsTHE IDOLM@STER STARLIT SEASON

THE IDOLM@STER STARLIT SEASON

1,283 hrs

THE FINALS1,113 hrsTHE FINALS

THE FINALS

1,113 hrs

TBH: Task Bar Hero704 hrsTBH: Task Bar Hero

TBH: Task Bar Hero

704 hrs

Age of Empires IV: Anniversary Edition535 hrsAge of Empires IV: Anniversary Edition

Age of Empires IV: Anniversary Edition

535 hrs

Granblue Fantasy: Relink522 hrsGranblue Fantasy: Relink

Granblue Fantasy: Relink

522 hrs

Crusaders Quest : Hero Town413 hrsCrusaders Quest : Hero Town

Crusaders Quest : Hero Town

413 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
766
1087
11020
15923
18129

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 736

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Most Awards Received
Unranked
Most Awards Received
0
Value0
Most Steam Points Received
Unranked
Most Steam Points Received
0
Value0
Most Steam Points Given
Unranked
Most Steam Points Given
0
Value0
Most Awards Given
Unranked
Most Awards Given
0
Value0
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Value0
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Value0
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Value0
SteamSets Rank
Unranked
SteamSets Rank
0
Value0

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy