Most Played
Top games by playtimeCounter-Strike 22,791 hrs

Counter-Strike 2
2,791 hrs
ARK: Survival Evolved2,141 hrs

ARK: Survival Evolved
2,141 hrs
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS1,147 hrs

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS
1,147 hrs
Grand Theft Auto V Legacy1,113 hrs

Grand Theft Auto V Legacy
1,113 hrs
Baldur's Gate 3822 hrs

Baldur's Gate 3
822 hrs
V Rising674 hrs

V Rising
674 hrs
Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced541 hrs

Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced
541 hrs
Project Zomboid518 hrs

Project Zomboid
518 hrs
Core Keeper390 hrs

Core Keeper
390 hrs
Enshrouded354 hrs

Enshrouded
354 hrs
