Most Played
Top games by playtimeDead by Daylight6,947 hrs

Dead by Daylight
6,947 hrs
Victoria 33,245 hrs

Victoria 3
3,245 hrs
Battlefield 4™ 3,154 hrs

Battlefield 4™
3,154 hrs
Bongo Waifu1,452 hrs

Bongo Waifu
1,452 hrs
Don't Starve Together1,279 hrs

Don't Starve Together
1,279 hrs
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege897 hrs

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege
897 hrs
Dirty League884 hrs

Dirty League
884 hrs
FOR HONOR593 hrs

FOR HONOR
593 hrs
Dollar517 hrs

Dollar
517 hrs
Crusader Kings III383 hrs

Crusader Kings III
383 hrs
