496

496

Level

1,738 XP to next

Rank icon#1,766
3,262 XP5,000 XP

10,924

Games

76 to next badge

Rank icon#1,021
Current11,000 games

20

Years

21 days to next badge

2005
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Dead by Daylight6,947 hrsDead by Daylight

Dead by Daylight

6,947 hrs

Victoria 33,245 hrsVictoria 3

Victoria 3

3,245 hrs

Battlefield 4™ 3,154 hrsBattlefield 4™

Battlefield 4™

3,154 hrs

Bongo Waifu1,452 hrsBongo Waifu

Bongo Waifu

1,452 hrs

Don't Starve Together1,279 hrsDon't Starve Together

Don't Starve Together

1,279 hrs

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege897 hrsTom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege

897 hrs

Dirty League884 hrsDirty League

Dirty League

884 hrs

FOR HONOR593 hrsFOR HONOR

FOR HONOR

593 hrs

Dollar517 hrsDollar

Dollar

517 hrs

Crusader Kings III383 hrsCrusader Kings III

Crusader Kings III

383 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
135
156
164
195
192

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 6,045

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Region
State
Value730
SteamSets RankCountry
—
SteamSets RankRegion
—
SteamSets RankState
—
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCountry
—
Most BansRegion
—
Most BansState
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCountry
—
Most VAC BansRegion
—
Most VAC BansState
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
Most Game BansRegion
—
Most Game BansState
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy