510

510

Level

609 XP to next

Rank icon#1,528
4,591 XP5,200 XP

24,325

Games

675 to next badge

Rank icon#61
Current25,000 games

21

Years

148 days to next badge

2005
Current anniversaryNext anniversary

Most Played

Top games by playtime
Football, Tactics & Glory3,056 hrsFootball, Tactics & Glory

Football, Tactics & Glory

3,056 hrs

Forge of Gods (RPG)3,001 hrsForge of Gods (RPG)

Forge of Gods (RPG)

3,001 hrs

Caliber1,387 hrsCaliber

Caliber

1,387 hrs

Tabletop Simulator1,032 hrsTabletop Simulator

Tabletop Simulator

1,032 hrs

Hero Tale928 hrsHero Tale

Hero Tale

928 hrs

Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning™610 hrsKingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning™

Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning™

610 hrs

Idle Fishing604 hrsIdle Fishing

Idle Fishing

604 hrs

Diablo® IV525 hrsDiablo® IV

Diablo® IV

525 hrs

Assassin's Creed Odyssey467 hrsAssassin's Creed Odyssey

Assassin's Creed Odyssey

467 hrs

The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Game of the Year Edition (2009)462 hrsThe Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Game of the Year Edition (2009)

The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Game of the Year Edition (2009)

462 hrs

Rarest Badges

The 5 rarest badges
132
192
215
258
269

Top XP Badges

The 5 highest XP badges

Level progression

Visual representation of XP progress over time

Badge Crafting Activity

Badges crafted per year and per month

Badges crafted all time: 3,528

Leaderboard Rankings

World ranks across all leaderboards
World
Leaderboard
Value
Country
Region
State
City
1,142
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
SteamSets Rank
—
Value1,142
SteamSets RankCountry
—
SteamSets RankRegion
—
SteamSets RankState
—
SteamSets RankCity
—
Most Bans
Unranked
Most Bans
0
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Most Bans
—
Value0
Most BansCountry
—
Most BansRegion
—
Most BansState
—
Most BansCity
—
Most VAC Bans
Unranked
Most VAC Bans
0
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Most VAC Bans
—
Value0
Most VAC BansCountry
—
Most VAC BansRegion
—
Most VAC BansState
—
Most VAC BansCity
—
Most Game Bans
Unranked
Most Game Bans
0
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Most Game Bans
—
Value0
Most Game BansCountry
—
Most Game BansRegion
—
Most Game BansState
—
Most Game BansCity
—

We use essential cookies to run the site. We count page views without cookies and without your account. Optional analytics link your visits to your account. No ads, no data selling. Privacy policy