Most Played
Top games by playtimeFootball, Tactics & Glory3,056 hrs

Football, Tactics & Glory
3,056 hrs
Forge of Gods (RPG)3,001 hrs

Forge of Gods (RPG)
3,001 hrs
Caliber1,387 hrs

Caliber
1,387 hrs
Tabletop Simulator1,032 hrs

Tabletop Simulator
1,032 hrs
Hero Tale928 hrs

Hero Tale
928 hrs
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning™610 hrs

Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning™
610 hrs
Idle Fishing604 hrs

Idle Fishing
604 hrs
Diablo® IV525 hrs

Diablo® IV
525 hrs
Assassin's Creed Odyssey467 hrs

Assassin's Creed Odyssey
467 hrs
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Game of the Year Edition (2009)462 hrs

The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Game of the Year Edition (2009)
462 hrs
