Total Badges8022,211 XP
Normal7391.3% of total
Foil78.8% of total
Special2227.5% of total
91.3%Normal
Normal
7391.3%
Foil
78.8%
Special
2227.5%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 81296 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 6600 XPSale

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 125 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 10250 XPNormal
Clorthax's Paradox Party Badge
4.5M296.2KJun 2022
Green, Magenta, Deep Pink
Event Badge · Retro · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 3300 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Steam Awards 2021 - 1
1.3M107.1KDec 2021
Orange Red, Orange, Pink, Purple, Iris, Lavender Purple
Colorful Pattern · Circular Badge · Abstract Art

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 40 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2021 - Classic Edition
1.3M152.0KNov 2021
Pink, Amber, White
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2021
1.3M152.1KNov 2021
Orange Red, Green, Light Green, Orange, Cyan, Teal
Event Badge · Face · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 3300 XPNormal
18.1K469Aug 2021
Green, Light Green, Moss Green
Circle · Gradient · Symbol · Icon · Fan · Outline Glow

Lv 1100 XPNormal
The Gorilla Scientist
1.4M117.0KJul 2021
Green, Moss Green
Event Badge · Gorilla · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPNormal
2–32 of 80





































