Total Badges5916,197 XP
Normal5898.3% of total
Foil11.7% of total
Special2644.1% of total
98.3%Normal
Normal
5898.3%
Foil
11.7%
Special
2644.1%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 17171,967 XPNormal

Lv 404,000 XPEvent

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 330 XPNormal

Lv 6600 XPEvent
Level 6
231.1K5.9KJun 2020
Bronze, Yellow, Tan, Pink, Brown, Light Tan, Goldenrod, Coffee
6 · Plant · Badge · Frame

Lv 41,100 XPNormal

Lv 12230 XPNormal

Lv 250 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Steam Awards 2017 - Lvl 1
1.3M74.3KJan 2018
Bronze, Black, Brown, Onyx, Melanzane, Coffee
Cartoon Character · Arms Raised

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Summer Picnic Lvl 1
1.0M60.5KJun 2016
Gray, Pale Yellow, Silver, Yellow, Tan, Black, Lemon Chiffon
Castle · Ball · Beach · Shovel

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 48100 XPNormal
Lv 4400 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Shadow
58.5K12.4KJun 2014
Yellow, White, Lemon Chiffon
Flame · Symbol · Logo · Glow · Blade · Twins · Game · Symmetrical · Assassin

Lv 2200 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal
2–32 of 59
































