Total Badges3511,435 XP
Normal3497.1% of total
Foil12.9% of total
Special1337.1% of total
97.1%Normal
Normal
3497.1%
Foil
12.9%
Special
1337.1%
Level distribution
Top 10 badge levels by completion countScarcity
Badges grouped by owner count
Lv 208450 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 150 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 110 XPNormal

Lv 4400 XPNormal

Lv 6600 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 375 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal
Blazing Star
69.3K11.6KNov 2020
Red, Orange Red, Pale Yellow, Orange, Yellow, Black, Dark Red
Star · Circle · Fire

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 4100 XPNormal
Steam Awards Nomination Committee 2019
1.1M167.5KNov 2019
Cyan, White, Teal
Event Badge · Envelope · Unobtainable · Limited Event

Lv 1100 XPFoil

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPSale
Steam Awards 2017 - Lvl 1
1.3M79.5KJan 2018
Bronze, Black, Brown, Onyx, Melanzane, Coffee
Cartoon Character · Arms Raised

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 5500 XPSale

Lv 5500 XPNormal

Lv 1100 XPNormal

Lv 3500 XPNormal

Lv 221,100 XPNormal





















