Meistgespielt
Top-Spiele nach SpielzeitWarhammer: Vermintide 23.052 Std.

Warhammer: Vermintide 2
3.052 Std.
Left 4 Dead 21.604 Std.

Left 4 Dead 2
1.604 Std.
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS1.395 Std.

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS
1.395 Std.
Command & Conquer: Red Alert™ 2 and Yuri’s Revenge™1.321 Std.

Command & Conquer: Red Alert™ 2 and Yuri’s Revenge™
1.321 Std.
Plants vs. Zombies: Game of the Year1.206 Std.

Plants vs. Zombies: Game of the Year
1.206 Std.
PAYDAY 21.082 Std.

PAYDAY 2
1.082 Std.
Deep Rock Galactic1.063 Std.

Deep Rock Galactic
1.063 Std.
Grand Theft Auto V Legacy1.036 Std.

Grand Theft Auto V Legacy
1.036 Std.
Shadow Warrior 2995 Std.

Shadow Warrior 2
995 Std.
Stardew Valley952 Std.

Stardew Valley
952 Std.
