Meistgespielt
Top-Spiele nach Spielzeit14 Minesweeper Variants11.623 Std.

14 Minesweeper Variants
11.623 Std.
Dota 24.799 Std.

Dota 2
4.799 Std.
Slay the Spire1.707 Std.

Slay the Spire
1.707 Std.
Deep Rock Galactic1.217 Std.

Deep Rock Galactic
1.217 Std.
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth675 Std.

The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth
675 Std.
Darkest Dungeon®629 Std.

Darkest Dungeon®
629 Std.
VPet618 Std.

VPet
618 Std.
Battlefield™ 1506 Std.

Battlefield™ 1
506 Std.
Hearts of Iron IV495 Std.

Hearts of Iron IV
495 Std.
Against the Storm488 Std.

Against the Storm
488 Std.
