Meistgespielt
Top-Spiele nach SpielzeitCounter-Strike 22.344 Std.

Counter-Strike 2
2.344 Std.
Teardown1.451 Std.

Teardown
1.451 Std.
The Elder Scrolls Online1.162 Std.

The Elder Scrolls Online
1.162 Std.
Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous - Enhanced Edition1.003 Std.

Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous - Enhanced Edition
1.003 Std.
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim861 Std.

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
861 Std.
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition583 Std.

Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition
583 Std.
Baldur's Gate 3581 Std.

Baldur's Gate 3
581 Std.
Pathfinder: Kingmaker549 Std.

Pathfinder: Kingmaker
549 Std.
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition457 Std.

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition
457 Std.
Dragon Age: Origins423 Std.

Dragon Age: Origins
423 Std.
