Meistgespielt
Top-Spiele nach SpielzeitDota 28.727 Std.

Dota 2
8.727 Std.
NARAKA: BLADEPOINT4.662 Std.

NARAKA: BLADEPOINT
4.662 Std.
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS2.115 Std.

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS
2.115 Std.
Deadlock1.658 Std.

Deadlock
1.658 Std.
Once Human532 Std.

Once Human
532 Std.
Tree of Savior (English Ver.)512 Std.

Tree of Savior (English Ver.)
512 Std.
Apex Legends481 Std.

Apex Legends
481 Std.
Monster Hunter: World447 Std.

Monster Hunter: World
447 Std.
Among Us319 Std.

Among Us
319 Std.
Magicka: Wizard Wars273 Std.

Magicka: Wizard Wars
273 Std.
