Meistgespielt
Top-Spiele nach SpielzeitNGU IDLE15.942 Std.

NGU IDLE
15.942 Std.
Shop Titans10.071 Std.

Shop Titans
10.071 Std.
NGU INDUSTRIES5.821 Std.

NGU INDUSTRIES
5.821 Std.
Elite Dangerous5.581 Std.

Elite Dangerous
5.581 Std.
Oxygen Not Included5.444 Std.

Oxygen Not Included
5.444 Std.
Factorio3.641 Std.

Factorio
3.641 Std.
Cookie Clicker3.555 Std.

Cookie Clicker
3.555 Std.
Bitburner2.299 Std.

Bitburner
2.299 Std.
RimWorld1.663 Std.

RimWorld
1.663 Std.
Borderlands 21.475 Std.

Borderlands 2
1.475 Std.
